The site has just been updated: reload the page to get everything working again.
Surfmarket.gr
Leoforos Andrea Siggrou 314, 17673 Kallithea (Athens) · Attiki · Greece
About
Surfmarket.gr is a windsurf, kitesurf, wingfoil and stand up paddle shop on Andrea Siggrou Avenue in Athens (Kallithea), with an online store that ships within the EU and to Switzerland. The store also covers iQFOiL, electric foils, surf and skate, wetsuits, apparel and used equipment.
Brands represented according to the site: in windsurf NeilPryde, Duotone, JP-Australia, Fanatic, Severne and Choco Fins; in kitesurf and wingfoil Cabrinha and Duotone; in SUP Fanatic, JP-Australia and Bic Sports; in wetsuits ION and NP, with ION accessories (harnesses, neoprene, vests, backpacks, boardshorts).
Sports
- Windfoil
- Paddle
- Surf
- Kitesurf
- Wingfoil
- Windsurf
Brands
- Cabrinha
- Duotone
- Fanatic
- Ion
- JP Australia
- Neilpryde
- Severne
Opening Hours
Monday and Wednesday 9:30-16:00; Tuesday, Thursday and Friday 9:30-19:00; Saturday 9:00-15:30.
Frequently asked questions
Which brands does Surfmarket.gr carry?
Surfmarket.gr works with Cabrinha, Duotone, Fanatic, Ion, JP Australia, Neilpryde and Severne.
What are Surfmarket.gr's opening hours?
Monday and Wednesday 9:30-16:00; Tuesday, Thursday and Friday 9:30-19:00; Saturday 9:00-15:30.
Where is Surfmarket.gr?
Surfmarket.gr is at Leoforos Andrea Siggrou 314, 17673 Kallithea (Athens), Greece.
How do you get in touch with Surfmarket.gr?
You can reach Surfmarket.gr by phone on +30 210 953 0675, email at sales@surfmarket.gr and their website https://www.surfmarket.gr/.
Comments 0
No comments yet.